Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Đêm nay, Thứ hai - 26/07

Ligue 2
01:45
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
vs 01:45 27/07
Sochaux-Montbeliard
Sochaux-Montbeliard
VĐQG Brazil
04:00
EC Juventude RS
EC Juventude RS
vs 04:00 27/07
Chapecoense SC
Chapecoense SC
06:00
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
vs 06:00 27/07
SC Corinthians SP
SC Corinthians SP
VĐQG Ukraine
23:30
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Vorskla Poltava
vs 23:30 26/07
SC Dnipro-1
SC Dnipro-1
Cúp Liên Đoàn Bồ Đầu Nha
02:15
Vitoria Guimarares
Vitoria Guimarares
vs 02:15 27/07
Leixoes SC
Leixoes SC
Giao hữu cấp câu lạc bộ
21:00
Sioni Bolnisi
Sioni Bolnisi
0 - 0 0 - 0 0'
FC Gareji Sagarejo
FC Gareji Sagarejo
21:00
FC Rustavi
FC Rustavi
1 - 0 1 - 0 38'
Tbilisi City
Tbilisi City
21:30
FC Dynamo Kiev
FC Dynamo Kiev
0 - 0 0 - 0 38'
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
22:30
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria Genoa
vs 22:30 26/07
Piacenza Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
23:00
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
vs 23:00 26/07
Kasimpasa Istanbul
Kasimpasa Istanbul
23:30
Asko SV Murfeld
Asko SV Murfeld
vs 23:30 26/07
Esk Graz
Esk Graz
00:00
UD Las Palmas
UD Las Palmas
vs 00:00 27/07
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
00:00
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF
vs 00:00 27/07
BK Olympic
BK Olympic
00:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
vs 00:00 27/07
USC Eichkogl
USC Eichkogl
01:00
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
vs 01:00 27/07
West Ham United FC
West Ham United FC
01:30
Hendon FC
Hendon FC
vs 01:30 27/07
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Hampton & Richmond Borough
01:45
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
vs 01:45 27/07
Kings Lynn FC
Kings Lynn FC
01:45
Winsford United
Winsford United
vs 01:45 27/07
Mossley AFC
Mossley AFC
01:45
K Sports FC
K Sports FC
vs 01:45 27/07
Dover Athletic FC
Dover Athletic FC
VĐQG Mexico
08:00
Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
vs 08:00 27/07
Mazatlan FC
Mazatlan FC
Đan Mạch
00:00
Sonderjyske
Sonderjyske
vs 00:00 27/07
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
VĐQG Thụy Điển
00:00
Varbergs BoIS
Varbergs BoIS
vs 00:00 27/07
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
00:00
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK
vs 00:00 27/07
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
00:00
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
vs 00:00 27/07
AIK
AIK
Romania
01:30
FC U Craiova 1948
FC U Craiova 1948
vs 01:30 27/07
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
22:30
AFC Chindia Targoviste
AFC Chindia Targoviste
vs 22:30 26/07
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
VĐQG Ba Lan
23:00
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Krakow
vs 23:00 26/07
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Serbia
00:00
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
FK Kolubara Lazarevac
vs 00:00 27/07
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnik Surdulica
Bulgaria
01:00
POFC Botev Vratsa
POFC Botev Vratsa
vs 01:00 27/07
FC Arda Kardzhali
FC Arda Kardzhali
Giải VĐQG Nga
23:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
vs 23:00 26/07
PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi