Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay

Hôm nay, Thứ bảy - 08/05

Ngoại hạng Anh
18:30
Leeds United
Leeds United
vs
Tottenham Hotspur FC
Tottenham Hotspur FC
02:00
Leicester City FC
Leicester City FC
vs
Newcastle United FC
Newcastle United FC
21:00
Sheffield United FC
Sheffield United FC
vs
Crystal Palace FC
Crystal Palace FC
23:30
Manchester City FC
Manchester City FC
vs
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
La Liga
19:00
Deportivo Alaves
Deportivo Alaves
vs
Levante UD
Levante UD
21:15
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
vs
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid
23:30
Cadiz CF
Cadiz CF
vs
SD Huesca
SD Huesca
02:00
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
vs
Elche CF
Elche CF
Serie A
23:00
Inter Milano
Inter Milano
vs
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria Genoa
20:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
vs
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
20:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
vs
SSC Napoli
SSC Napoli
Bundesliga
01:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
vs
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
20:30
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
vs
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
20:30
TSG Hoffenheim
TSG Hoffenheim
vs
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
20:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
vs
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
23:30
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
vs
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
20:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
vs
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
Ligue 1
22:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique Lyonnais
vs
FC Lorient
FC Lorient
02:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
vs
LOSC Lille
LOSC Lille
18:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
vs
FC Girondins Bordeaux
FC Girondins Bordeaux
Hạng nhất Anh
18:30
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
vs
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
18:30
Barnsley
Barnsley
vs
Norwich City FC
Norwich City FC
18:30
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
vs
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
18:30
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
vs
Stoke City
Stoke City
18:30
Bristol City
Bristol City
vs
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
18:30
Middlesbrough FC
Middlesbrough FC
vs
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
18:30
Coventry City
Coventry City
vs
Millwall FC
Millwall FC
18:30
Derby County
Derby County
vs
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
18:30
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
vs
Preston North End
Preston North End
18:30
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
vs
Luton Town
Luton Town
18:30
Reading FC
Reading FC
vs
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
18:30
Watford FC
Watford FC
vs
Swansea City
Swansea City
La Liga 2
23:15
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza
vs
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
RCD Espanyol Barcelona
02:00
Tenerife CD
Tenerife CD
vs
UD Almeria
UD Almeria
23:15
SD Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
vs
Albacete Balompie
Albacete Balompie
Hạng nhì Đức
18:00
FC Wurzburger Kickers
FC Wurzburger Kickers
vs
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
VfL 1899 Osnabruck
18:00
SpVgg Greuther Furth
SpVgg Greuther Furth
vs
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
18:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Fortuna Dusseldorf
vs
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Giải VĐQG Hà Lan
21:30
FC Twente Enschede
FC Twente Enschede
vs
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
01:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
vs
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse Arnhem
23:45
SC Heerenveen
SC Heerenveen
vs
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
VĐQG ScotLand
21:00
Raith Rovers FC
Raith Rovers FC
vs
Dunfermline Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
Giải VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
03:15
Boavista FC
Boavista FC
vs
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
01:00
FC Famalicao
FC Famalicao
vs
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
Giải vô địch quốc gia Úc
14:05
Newcastle United Jets FC
Newcastle United Jets FC
vs
Sydney FC
Sydney FC
16:10
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
vs
Western United FC
Western United FC
15:00
Central Coast Mariners FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
Hủy
Brisbane Roar FC
Brisbane Roar FC
17:00
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Hủy
Newcastle United Jets FC
Newcastle United Jets FC
Giải VĐQG Nhật Bản
13:00
Nagoya Grampus
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
16:00
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka
vs
Kawasaki Frontale
Kawasaki Frontale
12:00
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu
vs
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Giải VĐQG Hàn Quốc
12:00
Daegu FC
Daegu FC
vs
Incheon United FC
Incheon United FC
14:30
Pohang Steelers FC
Pohang Steelers FC
vs
Gangwon FC
Gangwon FC
17:00
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC
vs
FC Seoul
FC Seoul
12:00
Jeju United FC
Jeju United FC
vs
Suwon FC
Suwon FC
VĐQG Trung Quốc
17:00
Shandong Luneng Taishan
Shandong Luneng Taishan
vs
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Qingdao Huanghai FC
19:00
Guangzhou City
Guangzhou City
vs
Shenzhen FC
Shenzhen FC
Cúp vô địch quốc gia Argentina
23:00
CD Godoy Cruz
CD Godoy Cruz
vs
CA Banfield
CA Banfield
VĐQG Israel
22:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
vs
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
22:45
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
vs
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
VĐQG Áo
22:00
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
vs
FK Austria Wien
FK Austria Wien
22:00
FC Admira Wacker Modling
FC Admira Wacker Modling
vs
SKN St Polten
SKN St Polten
22:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
vs
SV Ried
SV Ried
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
23:15
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
vs
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VĐQG Bỉ
01:45
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
vs
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
23:30
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
vs
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
VĐQG Hy Lạp
23:30
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
vs
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
23:30
Panaitolikos
Panaitolikos
vs
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon
23:30
Lamia 1964
Lamia 1964
vs
OFI Crete
OFI Crete
23:30
Volos NPS
Volos NPS
vs
AE Larissa FC
AE Larissa FC
Hạng nhì ba lan
21:00
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
Rks Garbarnia Krakow
vs
KS Gornik Polkowice
KS Gornik Polkowice
18:00
Blekitni Stargard
Blekitni Stargard
vs
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudziadz
22:30
SKRA Czestochowa
SKRA Czestochowa
vs
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
18:00
Slask Wroclaw II
Slask Wroclaw II
vs
Lech II Poznan
Lech II Poznan
22:30
KKS 1925 Kalisz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
vs
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
21:00
Wigry Suwalki
Wigry Suwalki
vs
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
18:00
Bytovia Bytow
Bytovia Bytow
vs
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
ZKS Stal Rzeszow
S.League
19:30
Tampines Rovers FC
Tampines Rovers FC
vs
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
Albirex Niigata Singapore FC
19:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC
Tanjong Pagar United FC
vs
Young Lions FC
Young Lions FC
Hạng nhất hàn quốc
14:00
Bucheon FC
Bucheon FC
vs
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Gimcheon Sangmu FC
Nhà nghề Mỹ - MLS
08:30
Real Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
vs
San Jose Earthquakes
San Jose Earthquakes
VĐQG Na Uy
21:00
Mjondalen
Mjondalen
Hủy
Bodo/Glimt
Bodo/Glimt
23:00
FK Haugesund
FK Haugesund
Hủy
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK
Đan Mạch
00:00
Odense Boldklub
Odense Boldklub
vs
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
VĐQG Thụy Điển
20:00
Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF
vs
IK Sirius FK
IK Sirius FK
22:30
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
vs
Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
20:00
IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
vs
BK Hacken
BK Hacken
22:30
Orebro SK
Orebro SK
vs
Halmstads BK
Halmstads BK
Đan Mạch
00:00
FC Helsingoer
FC Helsingoer
vs
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1. Lig
00:30
Akhisar Bld Spor
Akhisar Bld Spor
vs
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
Romania
17:30
CS Gaz Metan Medias
CS Gaz Metan Medias
vs
AFC Astra Giurgiu
AFC Astra Giurgiu
Giải VĐQG Belarus
00:00
FC Gomel
FC Gomel
vs
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
22:30
FC Minsk
FC Minsk
vs
FC Vitebsk
FC Vitebsk
18:30
FC Ruh Brest
FC Ruh Brest
vs
Sputnik Rechica
Sputnik Rechica
Croatia
00:10
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica
vs
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
22:00
NK Varazdin
NK Varazdin
vs
HNK Hajduk Split
HNK Hajduk Split
VĐQG Công hòa séc
22:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
FC Viktoria Plzen
vs
1. FK Pribram
1. FK Pribram
20:00
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin
vs
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
22:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
vs
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Mlada Boleslav
VĐQG Hungary
01:00
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
Mezokovesd Zsory SE
vs
MTK Budapest FC
MTK Budapest FC
22:00
Budapest Honved FC
Budapest Honved FC
vs
Ferencvarosi TC
Ferencvarosi TC
VĐQG Ireland
01:45
Dundalk FC
Dundalk FC
vs
Sligo Rovers FC
Sligo Rovers FC
A Lyga
17:00
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
FC Hegelmann Litauen Kaunas
vs
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
Vilnius FK Zalgiris
19:00
Dziugas
Dziugas
vs
Dfk Dainava Alytus
Dfk Dainava Alytus
VĐQG Ba Lan
22:30
KS Lechia Gdansk
KS Lechia Gdansk
vs
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
20:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
vs
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
01:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
vs
MKS Pogon Szczecin
MKS Pogon Szczecin
Hạng Nhất Cộng hòa séc
20:45
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Hradec Kralove
vs
FK Dukla Prague
FK Dukla Prague
22:00
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
FC Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
21:00
FK Usti nad Labem
FK Usti nad Labem
vs
FK Blansko
FK Blansko
22:00
MFK Chrudim
MFK Chrudim
vs
FK Fotbal Trinec
FK Fotbal Trinec
22:00
1.SK Prostejov
1.SK Prostejov
vs
SK Lisen
SK Lisen
Serbia
21:00
FK Proleter Novi Sad
FK Proleter Novi Sad
vs
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Radnik Surdulica
21:00
FK Novi Pazar
FK Novi Pazar
vs
FK Mladost Lucani
FK Mladost Lucani
21:00
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac
vs
FK Napredak Krusevac
FK Napredak Krusevac
Hạng nhất Ba Lan
21:00
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
vs
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
21:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
vs
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
17:40
PGE GKS Belchatow
PGE GKS Belchatow
vs
MKS Arka Gdynia
MKS Arka Gdynia
Hạng nhất Bồ Đào Nha
21:30
CD Feirense
CD Feirense
vs
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
Uniao Desportiva Oliveirense
23:00
Sl Benfica B
Sl Benfica B
vs
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
Bulgaria
00:00
FC CSKA 1948
FC CSKA 1948
vs
PFC CSKA Sofia
PFC CSKA Sofia
21:45
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
vs
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Giải VĐQG Nga
20:30
PFK Arsenal Tula
PFK Arsenal Tula
vs
FK Rubin Kazan
FK Rubin Kazan
18:00
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
vs
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
FK Zenit Saint Petersburg
23:30
CSKA Moscow
CSKA Moscow
vs
FC Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar
00:00
PFK Sochi
PFK Sochi
vs
SK Rotor Volgograd
SK Rotor Volgograd
20:30
FK Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Lokomotiv Moscow
vs
FK Dinamo Moscow
FK Dinamo Moscow
Vô địch quốc gia chi lê
07:00
CD O´Higgins
CD O´Higgins
vs
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
23:00
CD Universidad Catolica
CD Universidad Catolica
vs
Deportes Union La Calera
Deportes Union La Calera
VĐQG Quần Đảo FAROE
23:30
NSI Runavik
NSI Runavik
vs
07 Vestur Sorvagur
07 Vestur Sorvagur